Schedule

Game # Date Home     Away Venue
1 Saturday, September 16, 2023 Racing Sacramento 3 1 UC Premier Stompers 4pm O’Neil Park
2 Saturday, September 16, 2023 San Leandro United 3 1 Vallejo Rising 7:30pm Burrell Field
3 Sunday, September 17, 2023 Richmond Sol 0 3 Yemen United CA 3pm Salesian high school
6 Sunday, September 24, 2023 Yemen United CA 1 1 Marin County Union 7:30pm MLK Park
4 Saturday, September 23, 2023 Vallejo Rising 3 5 Racing Sacramento 7pm O’Neil Park
7 Saturday, October 7, 2023 Racing Sacramento 4 2 Marin County Union 4pm O’Neil Park
8 Saturday, October 7, 2023 San Leandro United 4 4 Yemen United CA 7:00pm Castlemont High School
9 Saturday, October 7, 2023 Real San Jose 3 3 UC Premier Stompers 7pm PAL Stadium
10 Saturday, October 14, 2023 Vallejo Rising 0 4 Real San Jose 7PM PAL Stadium
12 Saturday, October 14, 2023 Marin County Union 2 2 Richmond Sol 7pm Petaluma Community Field #3
13 Saturday, October 14, 2023 Yemen United CA 4 5 Racing Sacramento 4:45pm Beach Chalet Soccer Fields
C1 Saturday, October 21, 2023 Marin County Union 3 2 Vallejo Rising 7pm Petaluma Community Field #3
C3 Saturday, October 21, 2023 Real San Jose 1 2 UC Premier Stompers 7pm PAL Stadium
C4 Saturday, October 21, 2023 San Leandro United 0 2 Yemen United CA 7:30pm Castlemont HS
14 Saturday, October 28, 2023 San Leandro United 0 2 Richmond Sol 7:00pm Castlemont High School
15 Saturday, October 28, 2023 Real San Jose 1 1 Marin County Union 7pm PAL Stadium
16 Saturday, October 28, 2023 Vallejo Rising 0 2 UC Premier Stompers FF
17 Saturday, November 4, 2023 Marin County Union 3 1 San Leandro United 7pm Petaluma Community Field #3
C2 Saturday, November 4, 2023 Richmond Sol 0 4 Racing Sacramento 7pm MLK Park
20 Saturday, November 11, 2023 Racing Sacramento 1 1 Real San Jose 7pm O’Neil Park
22 Sunday, November 12, 2023 Vallejo Rising 0 11 Marin County Union 7pm O’Neil Park
23 Saturday, November 11, 2023 UC Premier Stompers 3 4 Yemen United CA 4pm Shorty Garcia Park
5 Saturday, November 25, 2023 UC Premier Stompers 1 2 Richmond Sol 4pm Shorty Garcia Park
C5 Saturday, December 2, 2023 Marin County Union 2 0 Racing Sacramento 7pm Sonoma Vallley High School
C6 Saturday, December 2, 2023 UC Premier Stompers 0 5 Yemen United CA 4pm Shorty Garcia Park
C7 Saturday, December 16, 2023 Marin County 4 1 Yemen United CA 7pm Sonoma Vallley High School
11 Saturday, January 20, 2024 UC Premier Stompers 1 2 San Leandro United 6pm Shorty Garcia Fields
26 Sunday, January 21, 2024 Yemen United CA 7 2 Vallejo Rising 5pm MLK Park
28 Saturday, January 27, 2024 Richmond Sol 5 1 Vallejo Rising 5pm MLK Park
29 Sunday, January 28, 2024 San Leandro United 0 0 Real San Jose 3pm Burrell Field
18 Saturday, February 3, 2024 Richmond Sol 0 0 Racing Sacramento 5pm MLK Park
24 Saturday, February 10, 2024 Richmond Sol 0 2 Real San Jose 5pm MLK Park
27 Saturday, February 17, 2024 Marin County 8 1 UC Premier Stompers 3:30pm Sonoma Valley High School
19 Saturday, February 17, 2024 Yemen United CA 0 2 Real San Jose 5pm MLK Park
25 Sunday, February 18, 2024 San Leandro United 1 4 Racing Sacramento 3pm Burrell Field
M5   Racing Sacramento     bye  
M6   Real San Jose     bye  
M7 Sunday, February 25, 2024 Marin County     San Leandro United 6pm Burrell Field
M8 Sunday, February 25, 2024 Yemen United CA     Richmond Sol 4:15pm Burrell Field
S1 Saturday, March 2, 2024 Highest 1     Highest 4  
S2 Saturday, March 2, 2024 Highest 2     Highest 3  
3P Sunday, March 10, 2024 Highest 3     Highest 4  
1P Sunday, March 10, 2024 Highest 1     Highest 2